Teams

Er zijn voor dit seizoen al 167 bevestigde inschrijvingen

Dinsdag

18:45 - U16
inschrijvingen: 18/18
Rune V.
Stan D.
Finn V.
Nona D.
Daan V.
Juul C.
Noa L.
Manu S.
Raf S.
Lyen D.
Remi V.
Emma C.
Kato A.
Felix C.
Louis S.
Theo D.
Jakob V.
Daan H.
19:30 - UNL A
inschrijvingen: 13/19
Mathis V.
Yentel D.
Andres H.
Kristof H.
Jasper D.
Freek V.
Simon D.
Arthur A.
Seppe A.
Herber G.
Justin V.
Victor D.
Emma V.
Noah V.
Piet B.
Nolle D.
Louis D.
Wout V.
20:30 - UNL B
inschrijvingen: 11/19
Pieter D.
Simon S.
Johan J.
Jorgé V.
Reinhold G.
Johan K.
Bram H.
Wannes B.
Pascal D.
Emmanuel H.
Benoit S.
Robin V.
Herber G.
Dominik D.
Cédric V.
Niek D.
Freek R.
Astrid N.
Ilona N.

Zaterdag

08:30 - U13
inschrijvingen: 8/18
Marit M.
Noa L.
Sien V.
Minne O.
Arno W.
Andreas V.
Daan H.
Henri L.
Staf C.
Wout D.
Laura I.
Fran V.
Ward V.
Daan V.
Irma C.
Michiel D.
Janou H.
Lars S.
09:30 - U17
inschrijvingen: 16/18
Finn V.
Nona D.
Julie D.
Juul C.
Ebe D.
Juan Miguel O.
Saar V.
Amandine C.
Tristan B.
Ties D.
Levi E.
Ward H.
Matthew I.
Elias C.
10:30 - UNL
inschrijvingen: 21/50
1 RHT De Kloefkappers:
Yentel D.
Kristof H.
Veerle H.
Jonas A.
Herber G.
Guillaume P.
Tom G.
Aaron N.
2 Hot wheels:
Emile L.
Andres H.
Jolien H.
Freek V.
Johan K.
Bert B.
Justin V.
Mathias V.
3 Die gasten:
Alex D.
Jennis V.
Simon S.
Jens D.
Freek R.
Akke N.
Wolf N.
4 RHT Paté van het Huis:
Lukas C.
Matias V.
Cas V.
Roel C.
Hannes D.
Jan D.
Jonas L.
Robbe V.
5 Sneeuwwitje en de zes dwergen:
Martijn F.
Jasper D.
Yorick D.
Robin K.
Siebe N.
Marit N.
Mauro D.

Zondag

18:00 - UNL Gevorderden
inschrijvingen: 9/19
Martijn F.
Yentel D.
Jennis V.
Kristof H.
Jasper D.
Yorick D.
Robin K.
Jolien H.
Freek V.
Jonas A.
Roel C.
Jens D.
Hannes D.
Mauro D.
Guillaume P.
Niels D.
Piet B.
Jonas B.
19:00 - UNL Beginners
inschrijvingen: 22/28
Robin V.
Yentl D.
Delphine V.
Brigitte D.
Alex D.
Michelle D.
Diederik B.
Tim V.
Vanhee E.
Emmanuel H.
Priscilla P.
Dominik D.
Emilia H.
Adriaan D.
Matias V.
Cas V.
Jonas C.
Alexander H.
Julie D.
Jonas D.
Emile L.
Fabrice W.
Isabel D.
Ellen C.